2011 Milletvekili Listesi Chp

'Haberler' forumunda EyLüL tarafından 14 Haziran 2011 tarihinde açılan konu


  1. 2011 Milletvekili Listesi Chp
    Milletvekili Listesi Chp 2011

    İstanbul 1. BÖLGE
    1. BÖLGE:Gürsel Tekin, Osman Taney Korutürk, Mehmet Akif Hamzaçebi, Ayşe Eser Danışoğlu, Şafak Pavey, İhsan Özkes, Fatma Nur Serter, Mahmut Tanal, Müslüm Sarı, Celal Dinçer, Kadir Gökmen Öğüt,

    2. BÖLGE:Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu, Bihlun Tamaylıgil, Mustafa Sezgin Tanrıkılu, Aydın Ayaydın, Sedef Küçük, Ercan Cengiz, Haluk Eyidoğan, Aykut erdoğdu, Melda Onur.


    3. BÖLGE:Erdoğan Toprak, Umut Oran, Süleyman Çelebi, Osman Oktay Ekşi, Binnaz Toprak, Sabahat Akkiraz, Faik Tunay, Ali özgündüz, Ferit Mevlüt Aslanoğlu.

    ANKARA
    1. BÖLGE
    Süleyman Sencer Ayata, Mehmet Emrehan Halıcı, Emine Ülker Tarhan, Aylin Nazlıaka, Bülent Kuşoğlu, Levent Gök

    2. BÖLGE
    Ayşe Gülsün Bilgehan, İzzet Çetin, Sinan Aydın Aygün, Gökhan Günaydın

    İZMiR
    1. BÖLGE
    Şükran Güldal Mumcu, Rıza Mahmut Türmen, Oğuz Oyan, Musa Çam, Hülya Güven, Erdal Aksünger.

    2. BÖLGE
    Alaattin Yüksel, Mustafa Ali Balbay, Mehmet Ali Susam, Rahmi Aşkın Türeli, Aytun Çıray, Birgül Güler, Mustafa Moroğlu.

    ADANA
    Osman Faruk Loğoğlu, Ümit Özgümüş, Turgay Develi, Ali Demirçalı

    ADIYAMAN
    Ahmet Toptaş

    AMASYA
    Ramis Topal

    AYDIN
    Bülent Tezcan, Metin Lütfi Baydar, Osman Aydın

    ANTALYA
    Deniz Baykal, Osman Kaptan, Gürkut Acar, Yıldıray Sapan, Arif Bulut.

    BALIKESİR
    Namık Havutça, Ayşe Nedret Akova, Haluk Ahmet Gümüş




    BİLECİK
    Bahattin Şeker
    BİNGÖL

    BOLU
    Tanju Özcan
    BURDUR

    BURSA
    Sena Kaleli, Turhan Tayan, İlhan Demiröz, Aykan Erdemir, Kemal Ekinci

    ÇANAKKALE

    Ali Sarıbaş, Mustafa Serdar Soydan

    ÇORUM

    Tufan Köse
    DENİZLİ
    Adnan Keskin, İlhan Cihaner

    EDİRNE
    Recep Gürkan, Kemal Değirmendereli

    ERZİNCAN
    Muharrem Işık

    ESKİŞEHİR
    Bedii Süheyl Batum, Kazım Kurt

    GAZİANTEP
    Mehmet Şeker, Ali Serindağ

    GİRESUN
    CHP: Selahattin Karaahmetoğlu

    ISPARTA
    Ali Haydar Öner

    MERSİN (İÇEL)
    Aytuğ Atıcı, Vahap Seçer, İsa Gök, Ali Rıza Öztürk

    MALATYA
    VELİ AĞBABA

    NİĞDE
    DOĞAN ŞAFAK

    TUNCELİ
    KAMER GENÇ, HÜSEYİN AYGÜN

    ORDU:
    İdris Yıldız

    ZONGULDAK
    Ali İhsan Köktürk, Mehmet Haberal

    KAYSERİ
    Mehmet Şevki Kulkuloğlu